Starter Gaumeisterschaft 2023        
         
  Datum Startzeit Stand Ort
         
25 M Pistole        
2.40.15 Damen III        
Milewski-Krüger, Veronika 02.10.2022 14:15 3 Wenigumstadt
         
KK-Liegend        
1.80.60 Herren 4        
Korn, Willi 08.10.2022 10:00 5 Sulzbach
         
KK-3x20        
1.40.16 Herren 4        
Fleckenstein, Dieter 08.10.2022 11:10 4 Sulzbach
Korn, Willi 08.10.2022 11:10 5 Sulzbach
         
25m Pistole 9x19 Herren        
2.53 Herren 2        
Nebel, Frank 09.10.2022 12:00 1 Wenigumstadt
         
2.53.14 Herren 3        
Steiniger, Ralf 09.10.2022 10:00 11 Wenigumstadt
Gollas, Harald 09.10.2022 11:00 7 Wenigumstadt
Kaiser, Thomas 09.10.2022 11:00 8 Wenigumstadt
         
2.53.16 Herren 4        
Spahn, Horst 09.10.2022 11:00 9 Wenigumstadt
Zahn, Klaus 09.10.2022 11:00 10 Wenigumstadt
         
25m Pistole 45        
2.59.12 Herren 2        
Nebel, Frank 09.10.2022 13:00 1 Wenigumstadt
         
2.59.14 Herren 3        
Morhard, Marc 09.10.2022 12:00 8 Wenigumstadt
Gollas, Harald 09.10.2022 13:00 6 Wenigumstadt
Kaiser, Thomas 09.10.2022 13:00 7 Wenigumstadt
Steiniger, Ralf 09.10.2022 14:00 2 Wenigumstadt
         
2.59.16 Herren 4        
Spahn, Horst 09.10.2022 13:00 8 Wenigumstadt
Zahn, Klaus 09.10.2022 13:00 9 Wenigumstadt
         
25 M Revolver 357        
2.55.12 Herren II        
Nebel, Frank 16.10.2022 09:00 11 Wenigumstadt
         
2.55.14 Herren 3        
Kaiser, Thomas 16.10.2022 09:00 6 Wenigumstadt
Gollas, Harald 16.10.2022 09:00 7 Wenigumstadt
Steiniger, Ralf 16.10.2022 09:00 12 Wenigumstadt
Morhard, Marc 16.10.2022 10:00 6 Wenigumstadt
         
2.55.16 SenHerren 4        
Spahn, Horst 16.10.2022 10:00 7 Wenigumstadt
Zahn, Klaus 16.10.2022 10:00 8 Wenigumstadt
         
25M Revolver 44        
2.58.12 Herren II        
Nebel Frank 16.10.2022 11:00 1 Wenigumstadt
         
2.58.14 Herren 3        
Gollas, Harald 16.10.2022 11:00 4 Wenigumstadt
Kaiser, Thomas 16.10.2022 11:00 5 Wenigumstadt
         
KK-100m Auflage        
1.36.74 Herren 3        
Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 16.10.2022 10:00 1 Kleinwallstadt
Kuhn, Manfred 16.10.2022 10:00 2 Kleinwallstadt
Schäfer, Ewald 16.10.2022 10:55 1 Kleinwallstadt
Stapf, Burkard 16.10.2022 10:55 2 Kleinwallstadt
Wolf, Heinrich 16.10.2022 11:50 1 Kleinwallstadt
Sommer Volker 16.10.2022 10:55 2 Kleinwallstadt
Schüßler Jochen 16.10.2022 12:45 1 Kleinwallstadt
Schüßler, Dagmar 16.10.2022 12:45 2 Kleinwallstadt
         
         
KK-Gewehrschießen 100        
1.35.16 Herren 4        
Fleckenstein, Dieter 23.10.2022 10:00 1 Kleinwallstadt
Stapf, Burkard 23.10.2022 10:00 2 Kleinwallstadt
Korn, Willi 23.10.2022 13:00 1 Kleinwallstadt
         
KK - 50 Meter        
1.42.10 Herren I        
Korn, Willi 23.10.2022 15:00 1 Kleinwallstadt
         
Luftgewehr Auflage        
1.11.74 Senioren III/m        
Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 29.10.2022 10:00 3 Obernburg
Kartes Heinz 29.10.2022 10:00 4 Obernburg
Kuhn, Manfred 29.10.2022 10:00 7 Obernburg
Schäfer, Ewald 29.10.2022 10:00 9 Obernburg
Stapf, Burkard 29.10.2022 10:00 10 Obernburg
Wolf, Heinrich 29.10.2022 10:50 2 Obernburg
Sommer Volker 29.10.2022 11:50 9 Obernburg
         
1.11.75 Senioren III/w        
Schüßler, Dagmar 29.10.2022 10:00 8 Obernburg
         
1.11.78 Senioren V/m        
Kempf, Horst 29.10.2022 10:00 5 Obernburg
Kling, Manfred 29.10.2022 10:00 6 Obernburg
Weis, Wilhelm 29.10.2022 10:50 1 Obernburg
         
BSSB GK-Kombi        
B.21.10 Herren I        
Gollas, Harald 30.10.3022 15:00 1 Wenigumstadt
Kaiser, Thomas 30.10.3022 15:00 2 Wenigumstadt
Nebel, Frank 30.10.3022 15:00 3 Wenigumstadt
Spahn, Horst 30.10.3022 15:00 4 Wenigumstadt
Zahn, Klaus 30.10.3022 15:00 5 Wenigumstadt
         
Luftpistole        
2.10.10 Herren I        
Hartmann Christoph 05.11.2022 13:15 2 Hausen
Wießler, Alexander 05.11.2022 13:15   Hausen
         
Luftgewehr        
Basser, Wolfgang 06.11.2022 14:25 1 Sulzbach
Born Ralf 06.11.2022 14:25 2 Sulzbach
Fleckenstein, Dieter 06.11.2022 14:25 3 Sulzbach
Galm, Renate 06.11.2022 14:25 4 Sulzbach
Herkert, Cornelia 06.11.2022 14:25 5 Sulzbach
Heß, Wolfgang 06.11.2022 14:25 6 Sulzbach
Kirchgessner Margit 06.11.2022 14:25 7 Sulzbach
Korn, Willi 06.11.2022 14:25 8 Sulzbach
Kuhn, Manfred 06.11.2022 14:25 9 Sulzbach
Sator, Marcel 06.11.2022 14:25 10 Sulzbach
Schallenberger, Christiane 06.11.2022 14:25 11 Sulzbach
Schuler Marcus 06.11.2022 14:25 12 Sulzbach
Stapf Burkard 06.11.2022 14:25 13 Sulzbach
Wolfstetter, Andreas 06.11.2022 14:25 14 Sulzbach
         
Sportpistole Auflage        
2.42.70 Senioren I/m        
Lenz, Gernot 12.11.2022 14:00 1 Sulzbach
Kraus, Hans-Peter 12.11.2022 14:00 2 Sulzbach
         
2.42.74 Senioren III/m        
Schüßler, Jochen 12.11.2022 14:00 3 Sulzbach
         
KK Gewehr 50 m Auflage        
1.41.74 Sen 3        
Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 12.11.2022 14:00 1 Sulzbach
Kuhn, Manfred 12.11.2022 14:00 2 Sulzbach
Schüßler, Dagmar 12.11.2022 14:00 3 Sulzbach
Schäfer, Ewald 12.11.2022 14:00 5 Sulzbach
Stapf, Burkard 12.11.2022 14:50 1 Sulzbach
Wolf, Heinrich 12.11.2022 14:50 2 Sulzbach
Sommer Volker 12.11.2022 15:40 2 Sulzbach
Schüßler Jochen 12.11.2022 15:40 4 Sulzbach