Gaumeisterschaft 2022  
   
Luftgewehr Auflage  
1.11.74 Senioren III / m  
1. Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 316
2. Stapf Burkard 314,8
3. Wolf, Heinrich 314,7
4. Schäfer, Ewald 314,3
5. Kuhn, Manfred 311,5
6. Kartes, Heinz 311,4
Q.Neuberger, Walter 307,7
   
1.11.75 Seniorinen III/w  
1. Schüßler, Dagmar 315,9
   
1.11.78 Senioren V / m  
1. Kling, Manfred 312,9
2.Kempf, Horst 303,6
Q.Weis, Wilhelm 310,6
   
Mannschaft  
1. Untermain, SG 3 946,6
Abramczuk, Schüßler, Wolf  
2. Untermain, SG 1 933,5
Kuhn, Neuberger, Schäfer  
3. Untermain, SG 2 927,1
Kempf, Kling, Weis  
   
KK - 100 m  
1.35.12 Herren II  
1. Krall, Jürgen 282
   
1.35.16 Herren IV  
1. Korn, Will 272
2. Fleckenstein, Dieter 270
3. Neuberger, Walter 254
QStapf, Burkard 263
   
Mannschaft  
1.Untermain, SG 1 796
Korn, Fleckenstein, Neuberger  
   
KK-Gewehr Auflage 100m  
1.36.74 Senioren III / m  
1. Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 300
2. Wolf, Heinrich 298
3. Schäfer, Ewald 298
4. Kuhn, Manfred 297
5. Stapf, Burkard 297
6. Neuberger, Walter 295
   
Mannschaft  
1. Untermain, SG 2 893
Schäfer, Stapf, Wolf  
2. Untermain, SG 1 892
Abramczuk, Kuhn, Neuberger  
   
KK - Gewehr Auflage 50 m  
1.41.74 Senioren III / m  
1. Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas  
Schäfer, Ewald  
Wolf, Heinrich  
Stapf, Burkard  
Kuhn, Manfred  
Neuberger, Walter  
   
Mannschaft  
1. Untermain, SG 1  
Abramczuk, Kuhn, Wolf  
2. Untermain, SG 2  
Neuberger, Schäfer, Stapf  
   
KK - Gewehr 30 Schuss  
1.42.10 Herren I  
1. Krall, Jürgen 275
3. Korn, Willi 254
   
KK - Liegendkampf  
1.80.12 Herren II  
1. Krall, Jürgen 580
2.Wolfstetter, Markus 575
3. Schuler, Markus 572
   
1.80.16 Herren IV  
1. Korn, Willi 553
   
Mannschaft  
1. Untermain, SG 1 1727
Krall, Schuler, Wolfstetter  
   
Sportpistole Auflage  
2.42.70 Senioren I / m  
1. Kraus, Hans-Peter 293
2. Lenz, Gernot 287
   
2.42.74 Senioren III / m  
1. Schüßler, Jochen 292
   
25 M Pistole 9x19  
2.53.12 Herren I I  
1. Nebel, Frank 377
   
2.53.14 Herren III  
1. Steiniger, Ralf 368
2. Kaiser, Thomas 367
3. Gollas, Harald 365
   
2.53.16 Herren IV  
2. Spahn, Horst 358
5. Zahn, Klaus 340
   
Mannschaft  
1.Untermain, SG 1 1109
Kaiser,Nebel, Gollas  
2.Untermain, SG 2 1066
Steininger, Spahn, Zahn  
   
25 M Revolver 357  
2.55.12 Herren I I  
1. Nebel, Frank 357
   
2.55.14 Herren III  
1. Gollas, Harald 380
2. Steiniger, Ralf 367
3. Morhard, Marc 363
   
2.55.16 Herren IV  
1. Spahn, Horst 357
2. Zahn, Klaus 352
   
Mannschaft  
1. Untermain SG 2 1072
Morhard, Spahn, Zahn  
   
25 M Revolver 44  
2.58.12 Herren I I  
1. Nebel, Frank 354
   
2.58.14 Herren III  
1. Gollas, Harald 379
2. Steiniger, Ralf 368
   
Mannschaft  
1.Untermain, SG 1 1101
Steiniger, Nebel, Gollas  
   
25 M Pistole 45  
2.59.12 Herren I I  
1. Nebel, Frank 380
   
2.59.14 Herren III  
1. Steiniger, Ralf 378
2. Kaiser, Thomas 372
3. Gollas, Harald 371
4. Morhard, Marc 356
   
2.59.16 Herren IV  
1. Spahn, Horst 366
2. Zahn, Klaus 353
   
Mannschaft  
1.Untermain, SG 1 1123
Gollas, Kaiser, Nebel  
2. Untermain SG 2 1075
Zahn, Spahn, Morhard  
   
BSSB GK-Kombi  
B.21.10 Herren I  
1. Nebel, Frank 148
2. Gollas, Harald 145
3. Steiniger, Ralf 140
4. Kaiser, Thomas 125
5. Spahn, Horst 124
6. Zahn, Klaus 105
   
Mannschaft  
1.Untermain, SG 1 418
Gollas, Kaiser, Nebel  
2. Untermain 2 369
Spahn, Steiniger, Zahn  
   

 

 

 

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021
         
KK-Liegendkampf          
1.80.12          
10.Krall, Jürgen   205,9 207,3 203,9 617,9
           

 

DM 2021          
          Ringe
Luftgewehr Auflage          
1.11.74 Senioren III          
10. Schäfer Ewald   104,3 105,5 106,2 316
17. Dr. Andreas Abramczuk   105,9 104,2 105,6 315,7
124. Burkard Stapf   102,6 103,6 103,4 309,6
135. Kuhn Manfred   103,4 102,7 102,6 308,6
           
Mannschaft          
1.11.74 Senioren III          
19.SG Untermain 1979         941,3
Abramczuk, Schäfer, Stapf          
50m KK-Gewehr Auflage          
1.41.74 Senioren III          
14.Abramczuk, Andreas Dr.   103,3 101,4 101,4 306,1
15. Schäfer, Ewald   101,5 102,4 101,9 305,8
38.Stapf, Burkard   101,1 99,7 100,8 301,6
           
Mannschaft          
18. SG Untermain 1979       913,5  
Abramczuk, Schäfer,Stapf          
           
100m KK-Gewehr Auflage          
1.36.72 Senioren II          
14. Schäfer, Ewald   103,5 105,2 103,6 312,3
           
Seniorenmeisterschaft 2021        
Luftgewehr Auflage        
Senioren II männlich        
5. Schäfer, Ewald 105,4 104,2 104,8 314,4
7. Wolf, Heinrich 104,7 103,4 106,0 314,1
9. Stapf, Burkard 105,8 103,9 104,0 313,7
16.Kuhn, Manfred 103,4 102,5 102,8 308,7
17.Kartes, Heinz 103,7 103,4 101,6 308,7
         
Senioren IV männlich        
1. Kling, Manfred 104,3 103,3 104,7 312,3
4. Kempf, Horst 99,8 102,5 102,9 305,2
         
Mannschaften        
5. SG Untermain 1       936,8
Schäfer, Stapf, Kuhn        
         
7. SG Untermain 2       935,1
Wolf, Kling, Kartes