Bezirksmeisterschaft 2021

 

2.59 25 M Pistole 45        
2.59 25 M Pistole 45        
Kaiser, Thomas 13.06.2021 13:00 6 Lohr
Nebel, Frank 13.06.2021 13:00 9 Lohr
         
2.40 25 M Pistole        
Milewski-Krüger Verronika 19.06.2021 13:00 11 Lohr
         
1.80 KK-Liegend        
Korn Willi 19.06.2021 11:30 8 Bergrheinfeld
Krall Jürgen 19.06.2021 11:30 9 Bergrheinfeld
Wolfstetter Markus 19.06.2021 11:30 10 Bergrheinfeld
         
1.40 KK 3x20        
Korn Willi 26.06.2021 16:15 9 Bergrheinfeld
Hkrall Jürgen 26.06.2021 16:15 10 Bergrheinfeld
         
1.11 LG-Auflage        
Abramczuk Dr. Andreas 26.06.2021 13:15 13 Kleinlangheim
Kempf Horst 26.06.2021 13:15 14 Kleinlangheim
Kling Manfred 26.06.2021 13:15 15 Kleinlangheim
Kuhn Manfred 26.06.2021 13:15 16 Kleinlangheim
Schüßler Dagmar 26.06.2021 13:15 17 Kleinlangheim
Schäfer Ewald 26.06.2021 13:15 18 Kleinlangheim
Stapf Burkard 26.06.2021 13:15 19 Kleinlangheim
Weis Wilhelm 26.06.2021 13:15 20 Kleinlangheim
Wolf Heinrich 26.06.2021 13:15 21 Kleinlangheim
         
2.53 25 M Pistole 9x19        
Kaiser Thomas 26.06.2021 16:10 18 Lohr
Nebel, Frank 26.06.2021 16:10 19 Lohr
         
1.42 KK - 50 Meter        
Korn, Willi 27.06.2021 11:15 8 Bergrheinfeld
Wolfstetter, Andreas 27.06.2021 11:15 9 Bergrheinfeld
         
2.55.12 25M 357        
Kaiser Thomas 03.07.2021 14:30 6 Lohr
         
2.58.12 25M 44        
Kaiser Thomas 04.07.2021 11:15 8 Lohr
         
B.21.10 SP-KB        
Kaiser Thomas 04.07.2021 10:00 108 Lohr
         
2.42 Sportpistole Auflage        
Kraus, Hans-Peter 10.07.2021 10:00 20 Lohr
Lenz, Gernot 10.07.2021 10:00 21 Lohr
         
2.10 Luftpistole        
Treptau, Christian 11.07.2021 12:00 21 Kleinlangheim
Weimer, Markus 11.07.2021 12:00 22 Kleinlangheim
         
1.10 Luftgewehr        
Korn Willi 17.07.2021 10:55 8 Haibach
Herkert Cornelia 17.07.2021 10:55 9 Haibach
Kirchgessner Margit 17.07.2021 10:55 10 Haibach
Heß Wolfgang 17.07.2021 10:55 11 Haibach
Basser Wolfgang 17.07.2021 10:55 19 Haibach
Galm Renate 17.07.2021 10:55 20 Haibach
Kuhn Manfred 18.07.2021 09:15 29 Haibach
Sator Marcel 18.07.2021 09:15 30 Haibach
Schallenberger Christiane 18.07.2021 09:15 31 Haibach
Stapf Burkard 18.07.2021 09:15 32 Haibach
Wolf Heinrich 18.07.2021 09:15 33 Haibach
Wolfstetter Andreas 18.07.2021 09:15 34 Haibach
Wolfstetter Markus 18.07.2021 09:15 35 Haibach
         
1.41 KK 50m Aufl.        
Abramczuk Dr. Andreas 25.07.2021 14:10 9 Bergrheinfeld
Kuhn Manfred 25.07.2021 14:10 10 Bergrheinfeld
Schäfer Ewald 25.07.2021 15:20 2 Bergrheinfeld
Stapf Burkard 25.07.2021 15:20 3 Bergrheinfeld
Wolf Heinrich 25.07.2021 15:20 4 Bergrheinfeld
         
1.36 100m KK-Gewehr Auflage        
1.36.74 Senioren III / m        
Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 01.08.2021 10:00 2 Schöllkrippen
Kuhn Manfred 01.08.2021 10:00 3 Schöllkrippen
Schäfer, Ewald 01.08.2021 10:00 4 Schöllkrippen
Stapf Burkard 01.08.2021 11:15 1 Schöllkrippen
Wolf, Heinrich 01.08.2021 11:15 2 Schöllkrippen
         

 

         
1.35 KK - Gewehr 100 m        
Korn Willi 08.08.2021 12:30 3 Schöllkrippen
Wolfstetter Andreas 08.08.2021 16:15 1 Schöllkrippen
Wolfstetter Markus 08.08.2021 16:15 2 Schöllkrippen