Starter Gaumeisterschaft 2022        
         
  Datum Startzeit Stand Ort
KK-Liegend        
1.80.12 Herren II        
Krall, Jürgen 09.10.2021 09:30 4 Sulzbach
Schuler, Markus 09.10.2021 09:30 5 Sulzbach
Wolfstetter, Markus 09.10.2021 09:30 6 Sulzbach
         
1.80.60 Herren 4        
Korn, Willi 09.10.2021 09:30 3 Sulzbach
         
Sportpistole-GK 9mm Herren        
Herren II        
Kaiser, Thomas 10.10.2021 11:00 8 Wenigumstadt
Nebel, Frank 10.10.2021 12:30 8 Wenigumstadt
         
2.53.14 Herren 3        
Gollas, Harald 10.10.2021 11:00 7 Wenigumstadt
Steiniger, Ralf 10.10.2021 12:00 9 Wenigumstadt
         
2.53.16 Herren 4        
Spahn, Horst 10.10.2021 11:00 9 Wenigumstadt
Zahn, Klaus 10.10.2021 11:00 10 Wenigumstadt
         
GK 45 ACP        
2.59.10 Herren I        
Nebel, Frank 10.10.2021 14:00 2 Wenigumstadt
Kaiser, Thomas 10.10.2021 13:00 7 Wenigumstadt
         
2.59.14 Herren 3        
Gollas, Harald 10.10.2021 13:00 3 Wenigumstadt
Steiniger, Ralf 10.10.2021 14:00 3 Wenigumstadt
Morhard, Marc 10.10.2021 14:00 4 Wenigumstadt
         
2.59.60 Sen        
Spahn, Horst 10.10.2021 13:00 8 Wenigumstadt
Zahn, Klaus 10.10.2021 13:00 9 Wenigumstadt
         
25 M Revolver 357        
2.55.Herren II        
Kaiser, Thomas 17.10.2021 09:00 2 Wenigumstadt
Nebel, Frank 17.10.2021 10:00 1 Wenigumstadt
         
2.55.14 Herren 3        
Gollas, Harald 17.10.2021 09:00 1 Wenigumstadt
Steiniger, Ralf 17.10.2021 09:00 5 Wenigumstadt
Morhard, Marc 17.10.2021 09:00 3 Wenigumstadt
         
2.55.60 Sen        
Spahn, Horst 17.10.2021 09:00 4 Wenigumstadt
Zahn, Klaus 17.10.2021 09:00 3 Wenigumstadt
         
Revolver 44        
2.58.10 Herren I        
Kaiser, Thomas 17.10.2021 11:00 5 Wenigumstadt
Nebel Frank 17.10.2021 11:00 1 Wenigumstadt
         
2.58.14 Herren 3        
Gollas, Harald 17.10.2021 11:00 4 Wenigumstadt
Steiniger, Ralf 17.10.2021 11:00 6 Wenigumstadt
         
KK - 50 Meter        
1.42.10 Herren I        
Korn, Willi 24.10.2021 09:30 4 Wörth
Krall, Jürgen 24.10.2021 09:30 5 Wörth
         
KK-Gewehrschießen 100        
1.35.12 Herren 2-4        
Neuberger, Walter 24.10.2021 10:00 1 Wörth
Stapf, Burkard 24.10.2021 10:00 2 Wörth
Fleckenstein, Dieter 24.10.2021 10:00 4 Wörth
Korn, Willi 24.10.2021 11:00 1 Wörth
Krall, Jürgen 24.10.2021 11:00 2 Wörth
         
KK Gewehr 50 m Auflage        
1.41.74 Sen 3        
Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 30.10.2021 10:00 1 Sulzbach
Kuhn, Manfred 30.10.2021 10:00 2 Sulzbach
Neuberger, Walter 30.10.2021 10:00 3 Sulzbach
Schäfer, Ewald 30.10.2021 10:00 4 Sulzbach
Stapf, Burkard 30.10.2021 10:00 5 Sulzbach
Wolf, Heinrich 30.10.2021 10:00 6 Sulzbach
         
KK-100m Auflage        
1.36.74 Herren 3        
Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 31.10.2021 10:00 1 Wörth
Kuhn, Manfred 31.10.2021 10:00 2 Wörth
Neuberger, Walter 31.10.2021 10:00 3 Wörth
Wolf, Heinrich 31.10.2021 11:00 1 Wörth
Stapf, Burkard 31.10.2021 11:00 2 Wörth
Schäfer, Ewald 31.10.2021 11:00 3 Wörth
         
BSSB GK-Kombi        
B.21.10 Herren I        
Kaiser, Thomas 31.10.3021 13:00 1 Wenigumstadt
Gollas, Harald 31.10.3021 13:00 2 Wenigumstadt
Steiniger, Ralf 31.10.3021 13:00 3 Wenigumstadt
Nebel, Frank 31.10.3021 13:00 4 Wenigumstadt
Spahn, Horst 31.10.3021 13:00 5 Wenigumstadt
Zahn, Klaus 31.10.3021 13:00 6 Wenigumstadt
         
Luftgewehr Auflage        
1.11.74 Senioren III/m        
Abramczuk, Dr. Andreas 06.11.2021 14:00 3 Sulzbach
Kartes Heinz 06.11.2021 14:00 4 Sulzbach
Kuhn, Manfred 06.11.2021 14:00 7 Sulzbach
Neuberger, Walter 06.11.2021 14:00 8 Sulzbach
Schäfer, Ewald 06.11.2021 14:00 10 Sulzbach
Stapf, Burkard 06.11.2021 14:00 11 Sulzbach
Wolf, Heinrich 06.11.2021 14:00 13 Sulzbach
         
1.11.75 Senioren III/w        
Schüßler, Dagmar 06.11.2021 14:00 9 Sulzbach
         
1.11.78 Senioren V/m        
Kempf, Horst 06.11.2021 14:00 5 Sulzbach
Kling, Manfred 06.11.2021 14:00 6 Sulzbach
Weis, Wilhelm 06.11.2021 14:00 12 Sulzbach
         
Sportpistole Auflage        
2.42.70 Senioren I/m        
Lenz, Gernot 13.11.2021 14:00 4 Sulzbach
Kraus, Hans-Peter 13.11.2021 14:00 5 Sulzbach
         
2.42.74 Senioren III/m        
Schüßler, Jochen 13.11.2021 14:00 6 Sulzbach
         
KK-3x20        
1.40.16 Herren 4        
Fleckenstein, Dieter 20.12.2021      
Korn, Willi 20.12.2021      

 

KK - 3x40  
1.60 Herren II  
Krall Jürgen 20.12.2021

 

Luftpistole        
2.10.10 Herren I        
Hartmann Christoph 19.03.2022 14:30 7 Bürgstadt
Treptau, Christian 19.03.2022 14:30 8 Bürgstadt
Weimer, Markus 19.03.2022 14:30 9 Bürgstadt
Wießler, Alexander 19.03.2022 14:30 10 Bürgstadt
         
25 M Pistole        
2.40.15 Damen III        
Milewski-Krüger, Veronika 19.03.2022 12:00 4 Wenigumstadt
         
Luftgewehr        
Basser, Wolfgang 20.03.2022 14:20 11 Sulzbach
Fleckenstein, Dieter 20.03.2022 14:20 12 Sulzbach
Heß, Wolfgang 20.03.2022 14:20 13 Sulzbach
Kirchgessner Margit 20.03.2022 14:20 14 Sulzbach
         
Korn, Willi 20.03.2022 15:40 1 Sulzbach
Neuberger, Walter 20.03.2022 15:40 2 Sulzbach
Sator, Marcel 20.03.2022 15:40 3 Sulzbach
Schallenberger, Christiane 20.03.2022 15:40 4 Sulzbach